Enugu Diocesan Ministers of Hospitality (Church Warden)

Engr. Godwin Ukwueze President 0807064634
Mr. Valentine Agbalaji Vice President 08063394166
Apostle Paul Onyia Secretary 08064244725, 08091694046
Mrs. Ann Nwakpadolu Asst. Secretary 08060683147
Nneoma Regina Aneke Fin Secretary 08135707963
Mrs. Amaka Ezulike Treasurer 08035008157
PRO Mr. John Agwu 08131906675
Mrs. Angela Ezengwu DOS I 08038681969
Mrs. Violet Ilouno DOS II 08037748188
Mrs. Gertrude Chime Provost I 08060675888
Mrs. Kate Emenali Provost II 08032530885

Enugu Deanery Executives
Mr. Augustine Nwagbara Chairman 070391240055 / 08054134848
Mr. Chris Edeh Vice Chairman 0803680208
Mr. Francis Agunanne Secretary 08130384471
Mrs. Anna Nwakpadolu Asst. Secretary 08060683147
Mr. Jude Akuegbosionwu Fin. Secretary 08032073022
Mr. Nicholas Agbo Treasurer 08060025908
Chief Ozor Gilbert Publicity Sec 08030427798
Peter Ogbodo Provost I 07064577922
Rita Eze Provost II 08038679616
Mercy Amanoh DOS I 07063019491
Tony Nwaobi DOS II 08063867738

Nkwo Nike Deanery Executives
Hon. Geoffrey Ugwu Chairman 08033513596
Mr. Emmanuel Idu O. Vice Chairman 08067732001
Mr. Cosmas Obodo Secretary 07065132222
Asst. Secretary Mr. Nnamdi Igwesi
Mrs. Violet Ilouno Fin. Secretary 08037748188
Mr. Samuel Ugwu Treasurer 08137274772
Mr. Elias Okafor PRO 07033825443
Mr. Pascal Nnaji DOS I
Mrs. Patience Nkwa DOS II 08162839766
Mrs. Bridget Udoji Provost I 07067111388
Mr. James Omeje Provost II 0703833417
Mrs. Regina Ejiofor Provost III


© 2007 - 2017. Catholic Diocese of Enugu. All rights reserved.

Website designed and hosted by BuildingEwealth Info-Tech Limited