Enugu Diocesan Council of Purgatorian Society

S/No. Name Position Phone No.
1 Fr. Kyrian Onwuzu Chaplain 08070605588, 07037817236
2 Emmanuel Udemezue President 08065094546
3 Mrs. Rose Umeano Vice President 070370840671
4 Frances Onu Chibueze Secretary 08139179328
5 Perpetua Ogbodo Asst. Secretary 08065790780
6 Mrs. Faustina Ossai Fin. Secretary 080672440667
7 Mrs. Dorathy Obiora Treasurer 07038721029
8 Stephen Tobechukwu Egwu PRO I 08134887300
9 Azuka Muojiama PRO II 08039471884
10 Florence Elobuike Provost 07033026761


© 2007 - 2017. Catholic Diocese of Enugu. All rights reserved.

Website designed and hosted by BuildingEwealth Info-Tech Limited