Diocesan Catholic Nurses Guild

S/No. Name Position Phone No.
1 Fr. Christopher Chukwueze Chaplain 08036760568
2 Mrs. Juliana A. Azionu President 08033263536
3 Mrs. Emma Osuoha Vice President 08032172969
4 Mrs. Vivian Inyiama Secretary 08037047034
5 Mrs. Esther Eze Asst. Secretary 08038781842
6 Mrs. Esther Inyi Fin. Sec 0803591035
7 Ms. Patricia Ugwu Welfare Officer 08064094358
8 Mrs. Catherine Okafor PRO 08034740425


© 2007 - 2017. Catholic Diocese of Enugu. All rights reserved.

Website designed and hosted by BuildingEwealth Info-Tech Limited